TUTTI I CANDIDATI


       


FORZA ITALIA

MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE

PARTITO DEMOCRATICO

NUOVO
CENTRODESTRA – UDC
FITTO RAFFAELE ADINOLFI ISABELLA PICIERNO PINA CESA LORENZO
BALDASSARRE RAFFAELE AIUTO DANIELA PITTELLA GIANNI CASSINO MASSIMO
MASTELLA MARIO CLEMENTE ALEMAGNA FABIO PETRONE ANNA GARGANI GIUSEPPE
MATERA BARBARA ANGELINI PAOLO GENTILE ELENA TREMATERRA GINO
PATRICIELLO ALDO CAMMARANO MICHELE COZZOLINO ANDREA CERA ANGELO
RIVELLINI CRESCENZIO CASILI CRISTIAN ARLACCHI PINO PICCONE FILIPPO
SILVESTRIS SERGIO PAOLO CASMIRRO PASQUALE PAOLUCCI MASSIMO SCOPELLITI GIUSEPPE
ARENA DOMENICO GIOVANNI CIARAMBINO VALERIA PIRILLO MARIO ROMANO PAOLO
CAPASSO SIMONA D’AMATO ROSA FERRANDINO GIUSEPPE BRUSCO FRANCO
CECCHI PAONE ALESSANDRO EMBRICE LUIGIA SERPILLO MARIO CAROPPO ANDREA
D’ANDREA JONNI FERRARA LAURA MINERVA STEFANO D’ACUNZI PASQUALE
DE BENEDETTO FEDERICA IPRI MARIA CAPONE ROBERTA DI PIERRO ENZO
FERRAIOLI MARZIA LARICCHIA ANTONELLA SALADINO MARIA FERRARESE MASSIMO
MARTUSCIELLO FULVIO PEDICINI PIERNICOLA MAIOLO MARIO MELICA LUIGI
MERCURI SANTO RAFFAELE POMANTE MELANIA MIRANDA MILENA NESCI DENIS
SAVASTANO IRIS RONZINO ALFREDO LESERRI ROSARIA SCOTTO DI MINICO TOMMASO
TRIPODI MARIA VIGLIONE VINCENZO CAPUTO NICOLA STRIANESE LOREDANA

SCELTA EUROPEA CON GUY VERHOFSTADT
FRATELLI D’ITALIA – ALLEANZA NAZIONALE
L’ALTRA EUROPA CON TSIPRAS
ITALIA DEI VALORI

TABACCI BRUNO MELONI GIORGIA REA ERMANNO MESSINA IGNAZIO
SCHIPANI STEFANIA ALEMANNO GIOVANNI SPINELLI BARBARA DI NARDO ANIELLO
BARILE SERGIO BELMONTE LUCA ARBIA SILVANA PISANELLO LUCIANO
BENEDETTO NICOLA BOTTARO MARIA ADELE ARMINIO FRANCO MARIO “IL PAESOLOGO” CANTISANI MARIA LUISA
ARRIGHI MARIA ROSARIA DE ANGELIS FAUSTO BOCCARDI COSTANZA SPINA MICHELE
CASTELLANO ROSELLA GALLO GIUSEPPE BONANNI ANNA-LUCIA CALIGIURI GIAMPIERO
CIRILLO GENNARO IANNONE ANTONIO CATALDO GAETANO (GANO) CASERTANO SANDRO
FORMICOLA MANUELA MAIETTA GIOVANNA DI LUCA ANTONIO CIANO ANTONIO
FRULLINI ANNARITA MIRARCHI GIOVANNI DI PALMA RICCARDO DINO DI GIACOMO ALDO
FUNARO PIETRO PAGANO VINCENZO DI SALVATORE ENZO DI PIETRO ANGELO
PICARDI RAFFAELE PILOLLI GIANDOMENICO FERRARA RAFFAELE (LELLO) MARIANI RINALDO
PIERANGELI ENRICO PIZZUTO MARIOLINA FORENZA ELEONORA MARINELLI VITA MARIA
PRODROMO RAFFAELE RISPOLI LUIGI GATTUSO DOMENICO NATALI IVAN
SALLUSTIO ANTONIA RUSSO ELISA MASCIOPINTO TERESA RUSSO SALVATORE
STELLATO MASSIMILIANO TAVANI ANTONIO PARRELLA VALERIA SACCO VINCENZO FRANCESCO
TOTO DANIELE VENEZIA PIETRO PERNA ANTONIO MARIA (TONINO) SCHIAZZA SIMONETTA
TURDÒ ANTONIO ZEOLI DOMENICO RICCIO CLAUDIO VARRECCHIA ANTONIETTA (ANTONELLA)

GREEN ITALIA – VERDI EUROPEI
LEGA NORD

IO CAMBIO – MAIE

MOVIMENTO BUNGA BUNGA
FORNARO VINCENZO SALVINI MATTEO VANNONI DAVIDE DI NUNZIO MARCO
BONELLI ANGELO ATTAGUILE ANGELO RICCELLI MARIA SIERRA NUNEZ KARINA
SANSONE MARIA ANNA COPPOLA ANTONIO SANDRIN MARIA CRISTINA DI NUNZIO MONICA
ROMANO GIUSY ELISA CRISTIANO MARCO DI PLACIDO LEVINO ALFANO LUCA
BRINDISI GAETANO VESTUTO GIANFRANCO SAVOIA FRANCO
CUCONATO FRANCESCO PERGAMO LUIGI D’ANTUONI AGOSTINO
DE BARTHOLOMAEIS BENEDETTA CECILIA
CATALDI TERESA VITTORIA
ALESSANDRI ANGELO
DELLA SETA ROBERTO DE FRANCESCO FERDINANDO MORGANTI CLAUDIO
ESPOSITO ANTONELLA COLANGELO PAOLO FAUCERA ROBERTA
ESPOSITO LUIGI DETTO GIGI TAINI CLAUDIA CREMONESI SIMONA
LOMELO DOMENICO (MIMMO) MONTANINO FRANCESCO MARCHETTO SIMONETTA
MAZZOTTI FRANCESCA ANVAR SUSANNA CILIDONIO ANTONIO
MILLICH ENZO BRAMBILLA ENRICA GIOVANNA IOTTI MATTEO
PALLADINO ELENA GIOVANNA CALLEGARI MICHELA TOGNOLI MARCO
PULITA NABIL OLTOLINI GIOVANNA CHIATRONI LAURA
RUOCCO ROBERTO SPINELLI MASSIMILIANA RICCHIUTI PASQUALE
GRANATA BENEDETTO (FABIO) VILLA ILARIA NOSCHESE GIUSEPPE