TUTTI I CANDIDATI



ABRUZZO ELEZIONI REGIONALI 2014: TUTTI I CANDIDATI


          CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE : LUCIANO D'ALFONSO

PD
SEL

ITALIA DI VALORI

CENTRO
DEMOCRATICO
L'AQUILA
L'AQUILA L'AQUILA L'AQUILA
1) ALTAMURA SABRINA
1) MARCHETTI SABRINA 1) ALLEGRITTI RAFFAELE 1) ARDUINI GIAMPAOLO
2) BACCHETTA ANNA MARIA 2) DI CESARE SALVATORE 2) CIALFI PAOLA 2) CHELLI ANTONELLA
3) D’AMICO GIOVANNI 3) SALVATI SUSANNA 3) DE SANTIS LELIO 3) DI NICOLA MAURIZIO
4) DI PANGRAZIO GIUSEPPE 4) MARIANI ANGELO 4) DI NICOLA GIULIANO 4) PUGLIELLI GIORGIA
5) DI PAOLO MASSIMO 5) SCIMIA GIUSEPPINA 5) LORIGA SUSANNA 5) SANTILLI ROCCO
6) PIETRUCCI PIERPAOLO 6) PERSIA GIANLUCA 6) MARIANI RINALDO 6) SORGI SONIA
7) VIOLA FLORA 7) RODORIGO CARLO 7) PAOLINI FABRIZIA 7) STORIONE VIRGILIO
PESCARA PESCARA PESCARA PESCARA
1) SCLOCCO MARINELLA 1 D'AMICO DONATELLA 1) DI TILLIO DI CARMINE R. 1) BUONAFORTUNA ROMINA
2) ALLEGRINO ANTONELLA 2) DE BLASIO EDOARDO 2) DELLE MONACHE CLAUDIO 2) D'AMBROSIO GIORGIO
3) BALDUCCI ALBERTO 3) DI MECO MASSIMILIANO 3) D'ANGELO LUIGI 3) DI GIAMBATTISTA NATALIA
4) BASILE SILVIO 4) DI SALVATORE SILVIA 4) MANCINI PAOLA 4) FERRI LORENZO
5) DI MATTEO DONATO 5) ETTORRE ROBERTO 5) RAPINI ROCCO 5) SCAPPATICCIO GIULIA
6) RASETTA PINA 6) MAZZOCCA MARIO 6) RENZETTI STEFANO 6) SULPIZIO ADELCHI
7) ROSINI DONATELLA 7) MICHETTI ALESSANDRA 7) ZAPPALORTO BIANCA 7) BELLANTE GABRIELE
CHIETI CHIETI CHIETI  CHIETI
1) PAOLUCCI SILVIO 1) CALABRIA LUCILLA 1) DI CARLO VALENTINO
1)  FANTASIA GIUSEPPE NICOLA
2) D’ALESSANDRO CAMILLO 2) CARAMANICO FRANCO 2) DOLCI MARCO
2)  MINCONE ANNALISA
3) DI GIANNANTONIO MASSIMO 3) CIANCI ALESSANDRO 3) D'OTTAVIO PATRIZIA
3)  D'ANGELOSANTE CARLO
4) DI LUZIO CONCETTA 4) D'ALFONSO MARISA 4) FITTI LINA
4)  CIBELLI EMILIA
5) DI PALMA SILVANA 5) DI GENNI PASQUALINO 5) MENNA ELIANA
5)  DONATONE CANDIDA
6) INNAURATO ANTONIO 6) DI DOMENICO NICOLINO 6) NICOLò PAOLO
6)  D'ARISTOTILE ANTONIO
7) MENNA CONCETTA 7) DI FILIPPO FRANCESCO
7) PALUMBO VALTER
7)  CHIAVAROLI ALBERTO
8) MOLINO DOMENICO 8) MARRONE VIRGINIA 8)
PAOLINI LUCREZIO
8) CARBONE ALESSANDRO
  TERAMO    TERAMO   TERAMO   TERAMO
 1) SANDRO MARIANI
1)  CIPOLLETTI VINCENZO
1)  COSTANTINI BETA
1)  ALBI PAOLO
2) CECCHINI GRAZIELLA 2)
CHIODI MARIA ASSUNTA
2)
DI FELICE FRANCO
2) DI BONAVENTURA BRUNO
3) DELLA VIGNA VANIA 3)
DI FRANCESCANTONIO KATIA
3) LEONE SIMONA ANTO.
3) DI CLEMENTE TANIA
4) LANCIOTTI GLORIANO 4)
FOGLIA MARCO 4)
MACERA ANTONIO
4) IEZZI ROSALBA
5) MARCOZZI ANNA 5)
MASCI MANUELA 5)
MARCONE VINCENZO
5) LAPA RENATO
6) MONTICELLI LUCIANO 6)
SARTI BARBARA 6)
QUARANTA MARIAROSARIA
6) SICHETTI FILIPPO
7) PEPE DINO 7)
TIERI CARLO 7)
SACCO MAURO
7) ZILLI LUCIA
PSI

ABRUZZO CIVICO

REGIONE FACILE

VALORE ABRUZZO

L'AQUILA L'AQUILA L'AQUILA L'AQUILA
1) PADOVANI GIANNI 1) ANASTASIO GIOVANNINO
1) NUSCA EMILIO 1) ROSSI STEFANO
2) CENTOLETTI CESIDIA 2) D'ANGELO CATIA 2) PANDOLFI LUCIA 2) MIGLIARINI FRANCO
3) CLEOFE GIUSEPPE 3) DI GREGORIO PANFILO 3) BERARDINETTI LORENZO 3) D'ANDREA MARISA
4) DESIMONE SIMONA 4) GEROSOLIMO ANDREA 4) BULTRINI CLAUDIA 4) MASTROGIOVANNI ALESSAN.
5) INNOCENTI ARTURO 5) GUIDOBALDI PAOLO ENRICO 5) CECALA SARA 5) DI GIULIO EZIO
6) OLIVIERI ARMANDO 6) STATI DANIELA 6) LIPPA LEONARDO 6)  DI VINCENZO BERARDINO
7) LUISA TAGLIERI 7) TRONCA STEFANIA ELOISIA 7) VERINI ENRICO 7)  PANTOLI GIULIA
PESCARA PESCARA PESCARA PESCARA
1) SIMEONE NICOLA 1) CACCIAGRANO LARA 1) CANCELLI LORELLA 1)  LOCACIULLI MIMMO
2) FASCIANI ANDREA 2) DI RENZO ROBERTO 2) CICCARELLI GINA 2)  DI CAMILLO SIMONA
3) MARINPIETRI LAURA 3) DI SELVESTRO PASQUALE 3) D'ALIMONTE DORIANA 3)  GABRIELE PIETRO
4) PALMA GIUSEPPE 4) FULGENZI ANTONELLA 4) DI BIASE LICIO 4)  GIOVANNETTI REMO
5) PAOLUCCI MARINA 5) LOTORIO VLADIMIRO 5) DOGALI VINCENZO 5)  PALESTINI STEFANIA
6) RINALDI ILARIA 6) SANTORI BRUNO 6) SBORGIA CAMILLO 6)  PELLEGRINO ROBERTA
7) VASILE LUIGI 7) SAVINI PATRIZIA 7)  TEODORO GIANNI
7)  ZUCCARINI UGO
CHIETI CHIETI
CHIETI CHIETI
1) VICOLI ANTONIO TIZIANO  1)  D'ALESSANDRO MARIA
1) BONGARZONI GIUSEPPE 1) BONETTA GAETANO
2) COTELLESSA PIERO  2)  GIANMARCO MATILDE
2) DE FELICE ANTONELLA 2) CASTURA MIRIAM
3) DI NARDO LUCIANA  3)  MARCHESE GABRIELE
3) DI FONZO DONATO 3) D'ALESSANDRO LAURA
4) GIANCOLA ANTONIO  4)  OLIVIERI MARIO FIORENTINO
4) DI PAOLO BRUNO MARIO 4) DI NARDO DIONISIO
5) LALLA MICHELE  5)  PETRUCCI MAURO
5) DI VITO MONIA 5) DI NISIO QUIRINO
6) MASCIULLI LUIGI  6)  PORCARO CARLA
6) MASSIMINI GIOVANNI 6)  MANFRè CATIA
7) PASSERINI NATASCIA  7)  QUADRINI NICOLA
7) MONACO ALESSIO 7)  TIBERIO FERNANDO
 8)  PUGLIESE ADINA
 8)  VALENTE GIUSEPPE (PINO)
8)  RONZITTI INCORONATA
8)  TRAVAGLINI FABIO O.
  TERAMO   TERAMO   TERAMO  TERAMO
1) VIRGILII FRANCESCO 1) CALABRESE ITALIA 1) CAPRIOTTI IVANO 1) CAMELI NAUSICAA
2) MATTUCCI PAOLA 2) CORDONI SIRIANO 2) D'ALONZO GIUSEPPE 2) DI FURIA DANIELE
3) MARZIANI SABATINO 3) DI MATTEO DOMENICO 3) DI BONAVENTURA VALDO 3) FRAGASSI GIORGIO
4) RUSSO ANGELICA 4) FACCIOLINI MARIO (ENRICO) 4) IANNONE CINZIA 4) FREZZA ACHILLE
5) SORGENTONE MASSIMO 5) FRANCIONI GIANFRANCO 5) FRANCESCHINI VALERIA NINA 5) FRIELLO ROSA
6) TRIPODI VALENTINA 6) LIBERATORE GABRIELLA 6) MASTRILLI ROBERTO 6) MARTINI FERDINANDO
7) VELLA ALFONSO 7) RUSSO VALENTINA 7) PECORALE MONIA 7) ROCCHEGIANI SARA

           CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE : GIANNI CHIODI

FORZA ITALIA

NCD -UDC

FRATELLI D'ITALIA

ABRUZZO FUTURO

L'AQUILA L'AQUILA L'AQUILA L'AQUILA
1) BONANNI ANNAMARIA 1) DI BASTIANO WALTER 1) D'AGOSTINO SANDRA 1) MORGANTE ANTONIO
2) CIACCHI SANDRO ANTONIO 2) TERRA CLEMENTINA 2) ROSSI DINO 2) FOSCA GINO
3) GIULIANTE GIANFRANCO 3) CENCI MICHELINO 3) MARCELLI DOMENICA 3) LOMBARDI ENZO M. N.
4) IACOBACCI FABIANA 4) PETROCCO CHIARA 4) ALTAMURA LUIGI 4) PENDENZA GIAMPIETRO
5) IAMPIERI EMILIO 5) SACCOCCIA MARCO 5) RUBEO PIERPAOLO 5) BENEDETTI ELISA
6) RICCIUTI LUCA 6) SASSO PAOLO 6) TIRABASSI MAURO 6) PIERVENANZI CINZIA
7) ROSINI NATALIA 7) TACCONE ANGELA 7) VERDECCHIA EMILIA 7) SAVINI CINZIA
PESCARA PESCARA PESCARA PESCARA
1) PAGANO NAZARIO 1) VERì NICOLETTA 1) PETRI ALESSANDRA 1) MASCI CARLO
2) CASTIGLIONE ALFREDO 2) DI GIACOMO DOMENICO 2) BALDATI ALESSANDRO 2) BUCCELLA GIANLUCA
3) CHIAVAROLI RICARDO 3) DI MICHELE TANIA 3) CETRULLO FULVIA 3) FIORILLI BERARDINO
4) CONSIGLIO ORNELLA 4) MARTORELLA ANTONIO 4) D'ASTOLFO EMILIANO 4) SAVINI GIOVANNI
5) DE LUCA FRANCESCA 5) MASTRANGELO FILIBERTO 5) DE COLLIBUS MIKE 5) DI MICHELE ANITA
6) GELSOMINO CONCETTA 6) SANTUCCI GABRIELE 6) D'INTINO PIETRO 6) LEVA MARIA TERESA
7) SOSPIRI LORENZO 7) SERGIACOMO ANNAIDA 7) MAIAROLI ADRIANA 7  MANZI MARIA GRAZIA
CHIETI CHIETI CHIETI CHIETI
1) ARGIRò NICOLA 1) NICOLA CAMPITELLI 1) SIGISMONDI ETELWARDO 1) D'ORTONA MANLIO
2) BEVILACQUA ALESSANDRO 2) DONATELLI STEFANIA (DONATELLA) 2) CAMPANA LORENZO 2) DI PRINZIO DONATELLO
3) D'AMARIO DANIELE 3) MENNA ANTONIO (TONINO) 3) LANETTA DANIELE 3) GENOVESI VINCENZO
4) FEBBO MAURO 4) MINCONE NICOLA 4) MASTRONARDI MATILDE 4) GUBIOTTI TOMMASO M.
5) GRAZIOSI MARIA 5) POMPILIO ARIANNA 5) MICHETTI MARCELLO 5) MONTANARO SERGIO T. L.
6) NASUTI EMILIO 6) PROSPERO ANTONIO 6) NARDONE GABRIELE 6) NELLI ROSARIA
7) OTTAVIANO ANTONELLA 7) RAIMONDI ROSANNA DI NARDO 7) STANISCIA NICOLA 7) ROSICA DANIELA ASSUNTA
   CAROSELLA LARA
 8)  VIOLA ANTONIO
8)  TARRABORELLI VINCENZINA
8)  SERAFINI MORENA
  TERAMO   TERAMO   TERAMO TERAMO
1) CRESCIA DANILO 1) ARETUSI STEFANIA 1) MORRA GIANDONATO 1) DI DALMAZIO MAURO
2) DEL GIOVINE DESIREE 2) D'ANTONIO SHAULA 2) ALOE' TULLIO 2) CIPOLLONE BRUNO
3) ETTORRE RITA 3) D'IGNAZIO GIORGIO 3) BARTOLOMEI LORETO 3) CORE ERCOLE
4) FANINI VINCENT 4) DI MARCO NICOLA 4) D'AMBROSIO MARIA ANTO. 4) DI DIODATO ROLANDO
5) GATTI PAOLO 5) PALLINI VINCENZO 5) DI FELICE MAURIZIO 5) DI FEBO RAFFAELLA
6) LONGO CATERINA 6) PIACENTINI LILIANA 6) DI GIACINTO VINCENZO 6) MANCINELLI MARIA C.
7) VALLESCURA GAETANO 7) VENTURONI LANFRANCO 7) VALENTINI ALESSIA 7) TERRAMANI ISABELLA

CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE
SARA MARCOZZI



CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE

MAURIZIO ACERBO


MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE

UN'ALTRA REGIONE
CON ACERBO


L'AQUILA L'AQUILA
1) DE MAIO MASSIMO 1) GIANNANGELI SIMONA
2) DI GIROLAMO GABRIELLA 2) DI MATTEO NAZARENO
3) DI SIMONE FRANCESCA 3) PALUMBO VITTORIANA
4) GANDOLFO GIUSEPPE 4) DI PIRRO SILVANA
5) GIOVARRUSCIO SIMONE 5) VILLA SILVIA  
6) PAPOLA EMANUELA 6) FABRIZI GIAMPIERO
7) RANIERI GIANLUCA 7) D'AURORA IVA
PESCARA PESCARA
8) ALTIGONDO STEFANIA 8) ACERBO MAURIZIO
9) BRACCO LEANDRO 9) AGOSTINI ANTONELLA
10) DI GIOVANNI RAFFAELLA 10) FRISA GABRIELE
11) DI RENZO MASSIMO 11) GALLERATI FRANCA
12) MELIZZI MASSIMO 12) TOPPI BARBARA
13) PETTINARI DOMENICO 13) TRANCANELLA VALENTINA
14) ROSELLI LUANA CINZIA 14) ZACCAGNINI RIZIERO
CHIETI CHIETI
1) DE CAMILLIS REMA 1) CINQUE SERENA
2) GAETA SONIA 2) D'ANGELO PASQUALE
3) LUCIFERO ANTONIO 3) DE MENNA AMANDA
4) MARCOZZI SARA 4) IEZZI LUCA
5) MAZZOCCHETTI SILVERIO 5) MARINO GRAZIELLA
6) SMARGIASSI PIERO 6) NATALE ANDREA ROSARIO
7) TAGLIERI SCLOCCHI FRANCESCO 7) RAIMONDI ENRICO
 8)  TORZI TIZIANO
 8)  SCARSI GIOVANNI
  TERAMO   TERAMO
1) ANTONELLI SILVIA 1) PERILLI ANTONIO (APO)
2) APPICCIUOTOLI LUIGI 2) DIODATO CONSUELO
3) CORNELI VALENTINI 3) AMANTE MASSIMO
4) MALONI VIRGINIA 4) MERLOCCHI ANNARITA
5) MAZZONI SOMINE 5) DE VINCENTIS ANTONIO
6) MERCANTE RICCARDO 6) IDA NARDI
7) PANZONE PERSIA RICCARDO EMANUEL 7) DAVIDE ROSCI