ELEZIONI 2013: TUTTI I CANDIDATI IN ABRUZZO

Camera e Senato ecco chi corre per un posto in Parlamento



ELEZIONI 2013: TUTTI I CANDIDATI IN ABRUZZO
PD
SEL
RADICALI

UDC
CAMERA CAMERA CAMERA CAMERA
1) GIOVANNI LEGNINI 1) NICHI VENDOLA 1) GIACINTO MARCO PANNELLA 1) PAOLA BINETTI
2) ANTONIO CASTRICONE 2) GIANNI MELILLA 2) STEFANO FRAPICCINI 2) GIORGIO DE MATTEIS
3) TOMMASO GINOBLE 3) DALIA COLLEVECCHIO 3) ORAZIO PAPILI 3) GIUSEPPE CIPOLLONI
4) MARIA AMATO 4) GIOVANNI SALUTARI 4) ROSA QUASIBENE 4) GIUSEPPE MAROZZI
5) YORAM GUTGELD 5) ANNALISA SETTIMIO 5) DARIO BOILINI 5) TOMMASO D’ADDAZIO
6) VITTORIA D’INCECCO 6) MICHELE PEZONE 6) GIULIA COCCIANTE 6) MORENA POSQUALONE
7) GIOVANNI LOLLI 7) SILVIA DI SALVATORE 7) GIUSEPPINA DE GREGORIO 7) ANTONIO  IULIANELLA
8) GIANLUCA FUSILLI 8) ALFREDO CENTINARO 8)
8) FILIPPO D’AGOSTINO
9) STEFANIA FERRI 9) MARIA PIA GRAZIANI 9) VINCENZO DI NANNA 9) GRAZIANO MARINO
10) GIOVANNI D’AMICO 10) UMBERTO INNOCENTE 10) DIOMIRA GATTAFONI 10) ERICA DI CENSO
11) CAMILLO D’ALESSANDRO 11) VALERIA FERAGALLI 11) DANIELE PALOMBO 11) ANDREA SALVATI
12) LORENZA PANEI 12) PATRIZIO MARINO 12) LUCA PANTALEO 12) BETH FAIRFIELD
13) GIANNA DI CRESCENZO 13) ILARIA DI FRANCESCO 13) ELETTRA RINALDI 13) NAZARENO M. VENTURO
14) ALEXANDRA COPPOLA 14) LUCIANA PALLINI 14) EMMA BONINO 14) CHIARA CENTI
SENATO SENATO SENATO
1) STEFANIA PEZZOPANE 1) ROBERTO NATALE 1) RENATO CIMINA’
2) FRANCO MARINI 2)  ANNA SURIANI 2) ROBERTO DI MASCI
3) ANNA PAOLA CONCIA 3) PIERO SAVINI 3) RAIMONDO FELICI
4) RENZO DI SABATINO 4) VINCENZA GIANNANTONIO 4) ANTONIO GRIPPO
5) ANGELO POLLUTRI 5) ALFONSO DI TULLIO 5) ANTONELLA CASU
6) FRANCESCA CIAFARDINI 6) DANIELA SANTRONI 6) PAOLA DI FOLCO
7) MANOLA DI PASQUALE 7) BIAGIO CASTAGNA 7) OLGA CORSE
SCELTA CIVICA MONTI
 
FLI
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
FARE
CAMERA CAMERA CAMERA CAMERA
1) GIULIO CESARE SOTTANELLI 1) GIANFRANCO FINI 1) GIANLUCA VACCA 1) ANTONIO VALLOREO
2) PIERCAMILLO FALASCA 2) DANIELE TOTO 2) ANDREA COLLETTI 2) GIORGIO SIRINGO
3) ALFREDO D’ERCOLE 3) DANIELA STATI 3) DANIELE DEL GROSSO 3) LUIGI PIROZZI
4) NICOLA BENEDETTI 4) MIRCO VELLUTO 4) SERENA SMERILLI 4) MASSIMO SETTEMBRINI
5) ROSANNA DI GIOACCHINO 5) GIUSEPPE LA RANA 5) SILVIO CORSI 5) CARLO CAUTI
6) LAURA CIAFARDONI 6)  FILIPPO SICHETTI 6) MARCO GALLO
7) ANTONIO IERACI 7) SILVIO TAVOLETTA 7) IVAN PACIOCCO
8) ANTONIO FORLINI 8) RENATO RANIERI 8) MARCO SABATINI
9) ARTIDO SCASSA 9) CARMINE CAPPELLETTI 9) SILVERIO MARZOCCHETTI
10) GIUSEPPE MORETTA 10) ROBERTO FERRAIOLI 10) FABIO DI BERNARDINI
11) FABIO FERRANTE 11) PATRIZIA TORO 11) GIANNI SMARRELLI
12) DOMENICO DI MATTEO 12) MARIANTONIETTA SALVATI 12) ADRIANO NASUTI
13) MARIA ELENA CUTRACCI 13) DANILA POMPILII 13) ENEA GIANCATERINO
14) EMILIANO GRASSI 14) ANNA RITA RACANO
SENATO SENATO SENATO
1) NICOLETTA VERI’  1) ENZA ROSETTA BLUNDO 1) ALBERTO CARLINI
2) ELENA SELLER 2) GIANLUCA CASTALDI 2) GIOVANNI ROSCI
3) ANNAMARIA CIANCI 3) MASSIMO DI RENZO 3) MASSIMILIANO STELLA
4) ROCCO PAOLINI 4) ELIO SOTTANELLI
5) UBALDO COLA 5) DENIS CORTELLINI
6) SERGIO MONTANARO 6) GABRIELE STRACCINI
7) PIERO DI PIERO 7) RITA PISANA PELLEGRINI
PDL
FRATELLI D’ITALIA
LA DESTRA
RIVOLUZIONE CIVILE
CAMERA CAMERA CAMERA CAMERA
1) FILIPPO PICCONE 1) PAOLO GATTI 1) FRANCESCO STORACE 1) ANTONIO INGROIA
2) PALO TANCREDI 2) ALESSANDRO ADDARI 2) TEODORO BUONTEMPO 2) CARLO COSTANTINI
3) FABRIZIO DI STEFANO 3) ETELWARDO SIGISMONDI 3) LUIGI D’ERAMO 3) EMILIA DI MATTEO
4) MASSIMO VERRECCHIA 4) BARBARA TEMPESTA 4) ANNA GUARRACINO 4) ERMANNO DOVIS
5) VALERIA MISTICONI 5) ANDREA BUCCELLA 5) MASSIMO DI GIACINTO 5) PAOLA ANGELILLIS
6) DANIELE D’AMARIO 6) RITA DI NELLO 6) ALESSANDRO BALDATI 6) PAMELA CAPORALE
7) QUINTINO LIRIS 7) ANTONIO DE VINCENTIIS 7) SALVATORE PATIERNO 7) GIAMPIERO RICCARDO
8) FRANCESCO RAGLIONE 8) ENRICO MARINI 8) CRISTIANO VILLANI 8) MARIANGELA ANTENUCCI
9) ANDREA PARENTE 9) ROBERTO CICCOCELLI 9) GIULIANO BRUNETTI 9) ENRICO CHICO PERILLI
10) LUCIANO DI MARCO 10) CRISTINA DI STEFANO 10) ANTONIO DI GIANVITTORIO 10) TIZIANA DI TECCO
11) MANUELA FINI 11) ELVIRA NICOLAJ 11) TIZIANO GENOVESI 11) SEFORA INZAGHI
12) DENISSO CUPAIOLO 12) CLAUDIA SCIARRA 12) ROBERTO ROSA 12) GABRIELE DI BUCCHIANICO
13) MASSIMO PASTORE  13) ROBERTA BASILICO 13) ANDREA RUSSO 13) BARBARA TOPPI
14) FEDERICO DI LORENZO 14) ILIAS TSILIVIDIS 14)  VINCENZO CALVISI
SENATO SENATO SENATO SENATO
1) SILVIO BERLUSCONI 1) ANTONIO TAVANI 1) GIANDONATO MORRA 1) ALFONSO MASCITELLI
2) GAETANO QUAGLIERIELLO 2) EMILIANO DI MATTEO 2) SABRINA BOCCHINO 2) CARLO CIUFELLI ALICANDRI
3) PAOLA PELINO 3)  LUIGI NASUTI 3) VITO COLONNA 3) DONATO RAFFAELE RANNI
4) ANTONIO RAZZI 4) GRAZIELLA DI CAMPLI 4) PAOLO DAMIANI 4) GIUSEPPE D’ORTONA
5) FEDERICA CHIAVAROLI 5) CATERINA MELONIO 5) ANGELO SARRA 5) TERESA PEZZI
6) ANTONIETTA PASSALACQUA 6) ROSANNA GIALLORETO 6) BRUNO DI CIANO 6)  BARBARA MONACO
7) ELICIO ROMANDINI 7) GIUSEPPE DI ROCCO 7) RODOLFO DEL VECCHIO 7) MARINA MANCINI
CENTRO DEMOCRATICO
INTESA POPOLARE
MIR
GRANDE SUD
CAMERA CAMERA CAMERA (NON AMMESSO)
CAMERA
1) MASSIMO DONADI 1) BRUNO MARIO DI PAOLO 1) GIANPIERO SAMORIì  1) BARBARA MAZZALI
2) DONATO RENATO MOSELLA 2) LORENZO VALLOREIA 2) NICOLA TARANTINI 2) FABRIZIO MONTEPARA
3) CAMILLO SULPIZIO 3) ROCCO MENNA 3) GIANCARLO CERULLO 3) GIULIANA VESPA
4) PAOLO PALOMBA 4) FRANCO DI IULIO 4)  LUCA CASCIERE 4) GIULIO PETRINI
5) ERMANNO GIORGI 5) ACHILLE CAVALLO 5) PAOLA SAVINI 5) CLAUDIO D’AMONE
6) FAUSTO NAPOLITANI 6) CARLO CIFERNI 6) BIAGIO CONSOLATI 6) NICOLA MINCONE
7)  NICOLA SANNINO 7) RAIMONDO ONESTA 7) GIOVANNI TOCCO 7) DOMENICO SPAGNUOLO
8) ANNA RITA DE FULVIIS 8) ENZO GIANDOMENICO 8) SIGISMONDO GRASSI 8)  SALVATORE VITELLI
9) DOMENICO DONATELLI 9) RANIERO BARNABEI 9) ANGELO CAROTA 9) ANTONINO DI VINCENZO
10) VINCENZO DAVIDE 10) ANGELO TARABORRELLI 10) GIULIO GERMINIANI 10)  GIUSTINO BRUNO
11) ANDREA SECONE 11) DANILO RADOGNA 11) CRISTINA CAPOCASA 11) GAETANO VITONE
12) LOREDANA TOSCANO 12) EUGENIO PIERI 12) ALESSO DI PRINZIO 12) ANDREA SANTARONE
13) GINO BELISARI 13) CARLO TAGLIAMONTE 13) GIANLUCA DI VIRGILIO 13) LEO ZAGAMI
14) EMANUELE ZUFFRANIERI 14) FEDERICO DI FRANCO 14)  FABIO DI GIANGIACOMO 14)
SENATO SENATO SENATO (NON AMMESSO)
SENATO
1) ACHILLE GASPARI 1) BENIGNO D’ORAZIO 1) FILIPPO ANDREOZZI 1) EUGENIO SPADANO
2) LUIGI MILANO 2) CARMINE NUCCIO CAMPLI 2) DONATO ANGELINI 2) ALDO DI BACCO
3) MARIO ANTONIO DI PAOLO 3) FABRIZIO CIARLA 3) PAOLA DI PIETRO 3)  NICOLA MARCHIONE
4) MARCELLO MELLOZZI 4) ROCCO DI NANNO 4) ANTONELLA PASTORE 4) ETTORE FRUTTI
5) PAOLO GIOVANNOLI 5) LIVIO MARINUCCI 5) SABRINA MARINUCCI 5) GHERARDO MENEGAZZI
6) INCORONATA RONZITTI 6) MARIA BISEGNA 6) GIOVANNI MAJ 6) NICOLA TARANTOLA 
7) ROSALBA IEZZI 7) FLORINDO BERLINGIERI 7) VITTORIO DI BIASE 7) MARIA GRAZIA SANTINI
RIALZATI ABRUZZO
FORZA NUOVA
LEGA NORD
CASAPOUND

CAMERA CAMERA CAMERA CAMERA
1) MARCO FORCONI 1) FERNANDO FERRARA 1) SIMONE DI STEFANO
2) BRUNO NERI 2) MIRCO DI MICHELE 2) SIMONE LAURENZI
3) GOFFREDO DE CAROLIS 3) ENRICA TASCIONE 3) ERCOLE MARCHIONNI
4) PIERPAOLO ANGELINI 4) GENESIO PITUCCI 4) PAOLO ARDINI
5) DANIELE CATINI 5) RINALDO DI MATTEO 5) STEFANO DI BATTISTA
6) GIOVANNI CIASULLO 6) FABIO PARZIALE 6) MANUELA MAGNO
7) MARIA DAVI' 7) ALESSNADRA LAMOLINARA 7) ANDREA CIARALLO
8) GUIDO DI GIAMBERARDINO 8) OMAR D'ANASTASIO 8) ALBERTO DI GIANDOMENICO
9) MAURIZIO FALCONE 9) GIANNI TOMA 9) IVAN NOVELLI
10) MICHELE FIORITA 10) ANDREA LUPI 10) MARIO ANGELUCCI
11) ALESSANDRA G. IANIERI 11) LUDOVICA AMICONI 11) ROBERTO MONARDI
12) CRISTIAN MICCOLI 12)
12) ALESSIO DI CUOLLO
13) MATTEO ROMANELLI 13) LAURA SANTARELLI 13) FLAVIANO TATA
14) 14) VERONICA NAVARRA 14) SILVIA MARINI
SENATO SENATO SENATO SENATO
1) CARLO MASCI 1) FIORE MASTROCOLA 1) GIULIO TREMONTI 1) MIRKO IACOMELLI
2) ENZO LOMBARDI 2) PAOLO FERRARO 2) ROBERTO IANNARILLI 2) PIERLUIGI CARISSIMI
3)  BERARDINO FIORILLI 3) NICOLA DE SANTIS 3) CLAUDIO BURRINI 3)  PAOLO ANTELLI
4) ROBERTO RUGGERI 4) MASSIMO RENZETTI 4) GIANLUCA MILILLO 4) CLAUDIO ANGELUCCI
5) CRISTIAN LA CIVITA 5) ITALO TIERI 5) DOMENICO ANGELOSANTE 5) RUPERTO CAVALIERO
6) MICHELE CENCI 6) ETTORE TUMINI 6) FELICIANO MARCANTONIO 6) ALDO IERVESE
7) FRANCO COSTANTINI 7) AURELIA TURSINI 7) 7) ROBERTO VEGGETTI
PARTITO COMUNISTA
LAVORATORI

CAMERA
1) MARTINA MANCINELLI
2) FRANCESCO DI NARDO
3) ILARIA DEL BIONDO
4) MARCO DI PIETRANTONIO
5) PAOLO TAVERNA
6) GIAMPAOLO ZAGAMI
7) RICCARDO SPADANO
8) GIULIANO BENEGIAMO
9) ALESSIO GALANTE
10) ANDREA DI NICOLANTONIO
11) MATTIA PARISI
12) ENZO DI MARZIO
13)
14)
SENATO
1) MARCO FERRANDO
2) CARLO VASILE
3) OTTAVINO SCIPIONI
4) MARIO CERMIGNANI
5) CHIARA DI STANISLAO
6) ANTONIO COCCO
7) FRANCESCO DI PAOLO